Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018201920202021 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936513081318234223705298764025832
Christian Basics Award2842232036512885294520402555283794523020
Christian Ministry Award2844231836523148311721991113112528419800
Deacon Ministry Award37374362858313424162784
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001523234635851321655
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001532573726197301672298
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1615254136405912323378
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006815019656470
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000155721342
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000112222020681
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award00000017727497548
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000002848884
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0951841147893
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010817117523155740
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry00009242036796
Collegiate Preparation Award000008826930083740
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry00914159154212116
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000042833974
Apprentice Bible Award25254711951026979912649289185867
People Ministry Award00000552932216386
Pastoral Care Ministry0634194694565023843881082789
Apprentice Bible Ministry1515333941627410020399
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award35333960741034103388
Apprentice Marriage Ministry0000919204414106
Teaching Ministry71415192928476610235
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00111079414017827286888
Old Testament Bible Teaching000004713024
New Testament Bible Teaching02310202111
Bible Study Leader Award043283364355408356344922245
Basic Worship Leader Award0000013842788
Basic Marriage Award00005915612315350541
Basic Women's Ministry Award00002275626120240
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2704058519047609923042631554904
Basic Evangelist Award000004454016105
Basic House Church Award000003525714126
Basic Chaplaincy Award00002448477315207
Basic Church Planting Award000003475119120
Christian Leaders Award1402674855044454317971312453
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142306610637438401230248863098
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award000038110526310273
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28151258264230219152157471506
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award0001519217431178473
Women's Ministry Certificate0000002420448
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award3322440637933929656461743
Intermediate Ministry Award9100207186196191115155431202
Intermediate Bible Award0099074100119171410
Associate Youth Minister0000001317232
Youth Minister 00000098219
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0007396362227214731045
Advanced Married Life Award00000543281086
Advanced Ministry Award161591091042049912753862
Commissioned Youth Minister00000067013
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award0000021515413139
Advanced Divinity Award02956682138749947603
Minister of the Word Award00000143829788
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000019726
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615620262579
Apprentice Enterprise Award00002247628225238
Apprentice Workplace Award00008519341076
Basic Enterprise Business Award00000121312542
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00002340395819179
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award00004429120
Workplace Ministry Certificate000018202220787
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award00000697527
Christian Enterprise Certificate00000584421
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000245112
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00009262018275
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000013201614366
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award0000000202
Christian Enterprise Diploma0000013509
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000003712224
Workplace Ministry Diploma00000367319
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000135211
Restorative Connection Award000005612817734395
Justice Christian Basics Award0000046809129246
Ministry Basic Award000005011013826324
Basic Provider Award00000161728869
Business Award00000218213
Biblical Studies Award000004415427
Family Restoration Award00000263023786
Restored Life Award000002532191187
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000323401116840
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582408439782429
Officiant Minister00151139139172998325808
Restored Life Minister00000102119454
Small Group Minister0000163622248106
House Church Minister00001234302711114
Church Planting Minister00147771515267
Women's Minister00021243017243119
Associate Chaplain Minister00009282026790
Associate Minister00009282425591
Commissioned Minister078119926347443310486
Minister of the Word00001324313
Chaplain Minister000026714332
Continuing Ministry Certificate142306610638434389103116522790
Christian Leaders Certificate3422440637933929711696501941
Chaplaincy Certificate000038110283510221
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821799106451396
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419088108411123
Continuing Ministry Diploma000384532415514457763
Associate of Divinity Degree0032044486110121298
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000002215
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000089219
Christian Marriage Diploma0000053320866
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000101
Associate of Ministry Degree00000046313
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000001225
Diploma of Ministry16158106971877810042775
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma0000021424211116
Diploma of Divinity02906072124658938540
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00162128457122194
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000001012
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000111214
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000002417
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00031312144450
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00007378614139310
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465428172352120
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00001112433474351491285
Certificado de Estudios Fundamentales de la Biblia000014589013331326
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000031407021162
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020284312103
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00001056443722169
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000152145788
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000123133284108
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000081231152
Diploma de Ministerio000006520233
Asociado de Divinidades0000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana0000000000
Asociado de Ministerio0000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa00000612351568
Reconocimiento de Ministerio de Justicia Restaurativa00000511241353
Reconocimiento de Consejería en Vida Restaurada0000059251150
Fondations chrétiennes000372843366914227
Introduction à la Bible00022263422526162
Certificat d'études bibliques000416211725487
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009191213659
Certificat du leader chrétien00008171313556
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191514048
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000002723353
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства0000001111022
Сертификат Библейские Основы0000002226
录取通知书0000510117639
基督徒基础证书000016110220
圣经基础证书0000000101
圣经学习组长证书0000000000
领导力基础证书0000000000
领导力认证书0000000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000000
Completed Programs of Study9730101401834617079177491956417939188405281134668