Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016201720182019 YTDAll
Enterprise Connection Award00004311631190
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022471079
Apprentice Workplace Award0000358321139
Basic Enterprise Business Award0000111416
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00002234460
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award00002223348
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000007512
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00001026137
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award00000314
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award00000448
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000202
Restorative Connection Award00000561975
Justice Christian Basics Award00000461460
Ministry Basic Award00000501969
Basic Provider Award0000016319
Business Award0000016319
Restored Life Award0000025631
Family Restoration Award0000026430
Biblical Studies Award00000421355
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant0000001515
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582851589
Officiant Minister0015113913917228629
Restored Life Minister0000010515
Small Group Minister000016361062
Chaplain Minister00002709
House Church Minister000012341157
Church Planting Minister0014777742
Women's Minister000212431379
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928441
Associate Minister0000928542
Commissioned Minister07811993634812413
Minister of the Word00001416
Continuing Ministry Certificate143307611642441388282560
Chaplaincy Certificate0000391108157
Christian Leaders Certificate35225406379339296351715
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate29152258264228217381186
Certificate of Ministry1010120718619419025913
Continuing Ministry Diploma000333830228401
Associate of Divinity Degree01320454810127
Associate in Christian Living Degree00000000
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000011
Married Life Diploma0000061016
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000000
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree00000000
Diploma of Ministry261571049217714552
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000221335
Diploma of Divinity0183526110410311
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00262128360
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree00000000
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000011
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00031312331
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Christian Leaders Connection Award28462319365230813182342161319114
Christian Basics Award28432320365228852945201745817120
Christian Ministry Award28452318365331483117219823617515
Deacon Ministry Award31642437318628802939198924016835
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award000010525077432
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award00099157295119670
Apprentice Church Ministry Award911112033263534331361653
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award00000601373
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000183030987
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000935816538354
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award0000001616
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000051722
People Ministry Award000005464118
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0383735507829267
Apprentice House Church Ministry00007613242250
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry00008114729257
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry01717910314525424
Apprentice Preaching Ministry00000423880
Collegiate Preparation Award00000262147
Christian Leaders Bible Award254548119610269799091955107
Pastoral Care Ministry032197251299384961259
Apprentice Bible Ministry641372803404315531581963
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award185191312514583649722506
Apprentice Marriage Ministry00005717928264
Teaching Ministry11120124183249286801053
Apprentice Bible Interpretation007665711631277
Old Testament Bible Teaching0000016925
New Testament Bible Teaching05109910346
Basic Worship Leader Award00000279
Basic Marriage Award00004613025201
Basic Women's Ministry Award000018611695
Bible Study Leader Award02763671542547942619
Basic Evangelist Award000004913
Basic Continuing Ministry Award250391811825612689123590
Christian Leaders Award141268485504445431482322
Basic House Church Award000003912
Basic Chaplaincy Award00001940867
Basic Church Planting Award000003912
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award143307611642441389382571
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award35225406379339296321712
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003911011160
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award29152258264229217461195
Women's Ministry Award0001529317522442
Intermediate Ministry Award1010120718619519030919
Intermediate Bible Award00661468433230
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000434630836433
Advanced Married Life Award0000061420
Advanced Ministry Award261571049517917560
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000221436
Advanced Divinity Award0183536310711318
Minister of the Word Award0000061319
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000000
Vision Partners Ambassador0036582120117
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos000018034490614
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000011124258411
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000014571586
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000031637
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020323
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo0000535040
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015116
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000816125
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000008210
Diploma del Ministerio00000617
Asociado de Divinidades00000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana00000000
Asociado de Ministerio00000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa00000628
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia00000527
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada00000527
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00000000
Fondations chrétiennes0003828433112
Introduction à la Bible000222632282
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041620242
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible0000919230
Certificat du Christian Leaders0000817328
Fondations théologiques et pastorales0000019221
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения00000000
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000000
Сертификат Библейские Основы00000000
录取通知书000059014
基督徒基础证书00001607
圣经基础证书00000000
圣经学习组长证书00000000
进深侍奉证书00000000
领导力基础证书00000000
进深侍奉认证书00000000
领导力认证书00000000
教会侍奉认证书00000000
Completed Programs of Study1313212978226292120021926230654221119151

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM