Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016201720182019 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award284623193652308131823421174620247
Christian Basics Award284323203652288529452029108517759
Christian Ministry Award28452318365331483117219853917818
Deacon Ministry Award316424373186288029392008102517639
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000135299206640
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award000128211351286976
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1451763264564715362862396
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006559124
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award00020453328126
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award0001357919392499
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award0000006868
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000055661
People Ministry Award0000055137192
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0544848719370384
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010216297361
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry000010218074356
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry019211513117058567
Apprentice Preaching Ministry000004384127
Collegiate Preparation Award000004677123
Christian Leaders Bible Award254548119610269799113925306
Pastoral Care Ministry0473123663744682131780
Apprentice Bible Ministry1022144245045717113782904
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award3253354957257839071483718
Apprentice Marriage Ministry00007320393369
Teaching Ministry171891872633183451951514
Apprentice Bible Interpretation0011898113383397
Old Testament Bible Teaching00000162036
New Testament Bible Teaching08131313141071
Basic Worship Leader Award0000022022
Basic Marriage Award00005814666270
Basic Women's Ministry Award0000217037128
Bible Study Leader Award02763671542547992624
Basic Evangelist Award0000041923
Basic Continuing Ministry Award254393819839645763493762
Christian Leaders Award141268485504445431542328
Basic House Church Award0000032124
Basic Chaplaincy Award000023461786
Basic Church Planting Award0000031922
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award143307611642439395842621
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award35225406379339296381718
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003911028177
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award29152258264229219921243
Women's Ministry Award0001529317424443
Intermediate Ministry Award1010120718619519163953
Intermediate Bible Award001080679873328
Associate Youth Minister00000022
Youth Minister 00000011
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000587333691558
Advanced Married Life Award0000063036
Advanced Ministry Award2615710410018944602
Commissioned Youth Minister00000011
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000222850
Advanced Divinity Award0185576511531354
Minister of the Word Award00000131932
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000000
Enterprise Connection Award00004311678237
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022472897
Apprentice Workplace Award0000358355173
Basic Enterprise Business Award0000112619
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000024381779
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000022231358
Workplace Ministry Certificate000018191249
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000007714
Workplace Business Certificate000006713
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00001026844
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate00001419639
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award00000336
Advanced Enterprise Business Certificate00000336
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award00000459
Workplace Ministry Diploma00000459
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000235
Enterprise Business Diploma00000235
Restorative Connection Award000005649105
Justice Christian Basics Award00000463278
Ministry Basic Award00000504595
Basic Provider Award0000016420
Business Award0000016420
Restored Life Award00000251338
Family Restoration Award00000261541
Biblical Studies Award00000422971
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000108108
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185821911695
Officiant Minister0015113913917254655
Restored Life Minister00000101121
Small Group Minister000016361264
Minister of the Word00001416
House Church Minister000012341763
Church Planting Minister0014777843
Women's Minister000212431884
Associate Chaplain Minister00009281249
Associate Minister00009281249
Commissioned Minister07811993634819420
Chaplain Minister000027110
Continuing Ministry Certificate143307611642439390442576
Christian Leaders Certificate35225406379339296591739
Chaplaincy Certificate00003911014163
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate29152258264228217631211
Certificate of Ministry1010120718619419047935
Continuing Ministry Diploma000334030760440
Associate of Divinity Degree01320444825141
Associate in Christian Living Degree00000000
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000033
Married Life Diploma0000061925
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000011
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree00000011
Diploma of Ministry261571049417836577
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000222143
Diploma of Divinity0184526211025334
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621281370
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree00000000
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000011
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00031312634
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180345237762
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111242151504
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000145840112
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico00000311950
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer00000201333
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo0000539852
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015419
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000919432
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000008412
Diploma del Ministerio00000628
Asociado de Divinidades00000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana00000000
Asociado de Ministerio00000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa000006713
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia000005712
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada000005611
Fondations chrétiennes00038284316125
Introduction à la Bible0002226321191
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041620848
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible0000919432
Certificat du Christian Leaders0000817429
Fondations théologiques et pastorales0000019726
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения00000055
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000011
Сертификат Библейские Основы00000000
录取通知书000059115
基督徒基础证书00001607
圣经基础证书00000000
圣经学习组长证书00000000
领导力基础证书00000000
领导力认证书00000000
教会侍奉认证书00000000
Completed Programs of Study13374133692327522043229092433010556129856

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!