Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018201920202021 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award284523193652308131823421370529799325277
Christian Basics Award2842232036522885294520372549263414022004
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111311243619551
Deacon Ministry Award0000000000
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000151321463585171537
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award000150253371619730232146
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1000000102
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award00000681501968422
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award0000000000
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award0000000000
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award0000001772749460
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000000000
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0000000000
Apprentice House Church Ministry00001071711752317691
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry0000000000
Collegiate Preparation Award000008426530016665
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry0000000000
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000000000
Apprentice Bible Award2525471196102697991264922005781
People Ministry Award0000055293223373
Pastoral Care Ministry062411464447499384388182673
Apprentice Bible Ministry0000000000
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award0000000000
Apprentice Marriage Ministry0000000000
Teaching Ministry0000000000
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00101069314017827210809
Old Testament Bible Teaching0000000000
New Testament Bible Teaching0000000000
Bible Study Leader Award035248323328376348343172018
Basic Worship Leader Award0000013842182
Basic Marriage Award00005915512315310500
Basic Women's Ministry Award0000227462612221
Basic Continuing Ministry Award27040585290476099230426294758
Basic Evangelist Award0000044539290
Basic House Church Award00000352572114
Basic Chaplaincy Award0000244847730192
Basic Church Planting Award00000347510101
Christian Leaders Award140267485504445432797192432
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award14230661163743940123024793022
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003811052632265
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28151258264230219152157101469
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award0001519217431172467
Women's Ministry Certificate0000002420044
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award3422440637933929656401738
Intermediate Ministry Award910020718619619111515581167
Intermediate Bible Award0099074100119170409
Associate Youth Minister0000001317030
Youth Minister 00000098017
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award00071953622272143972
Advanced Married Life Award0000054328278
Advanced Ministry Award16159109104204991277816
Commissioned Youth Minister00000067013
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award000002151545131
Advanced Divinity Award0295668213874996562
Minister of the Word Award00000143829081
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000019221
Enterprise Connection Award0000431161562017523
Apprentice Enterprise Award0000224762821214
Apprentice Workplace Award0000000000
Basic Enterprise Business Award00000121312037
Basic Workplace Ministry Award0000234039583163
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award0000000000
Workplace Ministry Certificate000018202220080
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award00000697022
Christian Enterprise Certificate00000584017
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00009262018073
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000013201614063
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award0000000000
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000235010
Christian Enterprise Diploma0000013509
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000003712022
Workplace Ministry Diploma00000367016
Advanced Enterprise Business Award0000013509
Restorative Connection Award00000561281774365
Justice Christian Basics Award000004680912219
Ministry Basic Award00000501101382300
Basic Provider Award00000161728061
Business Award0000000000
Biblical Studies Award0000000000
Family Restoration Award00000263023079
Restored Life Award00000253219076
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant00000032339910732
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582408437142363
Officiant Minister0015113913917299833786
Restored Life Minister00000102118049
Small Group Minister0000163622244102
House Church Minister0000123430272105
Church Planting Minister00147771515065
Women's Minister00021243017240116
Associate Chaplain Minister00009282026184
Associate Minister00009282425187
Commissioned Minister07811992634744331477
Minister of the Word00001324010
Chaplain Minister000026714130
Continuing Ministry Certificate14230661163843538910311542743
Christian Leaders Certificate342244063793392971169641895
Chaplaincy Certificate00003811028350211
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate281512582642282179910671358
Certificate of Ministry91002071861941908810851087
Continuing Ministry Diploma00038453241551443709
Associate of Divinity Degree003204448611012279
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000002103
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000088016
Christian Marriage Diploma0000053320159
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000045110
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000001102
Diploma of Ministry1615810697187781004737
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma000002142423108
Diploma of Divinity0290607212465895507
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0016212846703175
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000001001
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000002406
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000111012
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00031312144147
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180346543817271913
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111243348433241159
Certificado de Estudios Fundamentales de la Biblia00001458911333299
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000003141702144
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer00000202843192
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo0000105645372150
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000152146082
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000123134281106
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000081232153
Diploma de Ministerio000006520031
Asociado de Divinidades0000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana0000000000
Asociado de Ministerio0000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa0000061235255
Reconocimiento de Ministerio de Justicia Restaurativa0000051124242
Reconocimiento de Consejería en Vida Restaurada000005925140
Fondations chrétiennes00037284336682214
Introduction à la Bible00022263422511156
Certificat d'études bibliques000416211724183
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009191212052
Certificat du leader chrétien00008171312050
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191513047
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000002723050
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства0000001111022
Сертификат Библейские Основы0000002215
录取通知书0000510117033
基督徒基础证书000016110018
圣经基础证书0000000101
圣经学习组长证书0000000000
领导力基础证书0000000000
领导力认证书0000000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000000
Completed Programs of Study962210006181371677817375190551730417492658126427