Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018201920202021 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936513081318234223705298637825569
Christian Basics Award2842232036512885294520402552279856922602
Christian Ministry Award2844231836523148311721991113112515419670
Deacon Ministry Award37374362858313424162784
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000152323463585831606
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award000152255372619730992227
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1615254136405912323378
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006815019632446
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000155721342
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000112222020681
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award00000017727451502
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000002848884
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0951841147893
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010817117523130715
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry00009242036796
Collegiate Preparation Award000008626930052707
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry00914159154212116
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000042833974
Apprentice Bible Award25254711951026979912649289185867
People Ministry Award00000552932211381
Pastoral Care Ministry062416468453502384388602733
Apprentice Bible Ministry1515333941627410020399
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award35333960741034103388
Apprentice Marriage Ministry0000919204414106
Teaching Ministry71415192928476610235
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00101079414017827249850
Old Testament Bible Teaching000004713024
New Testament Bible Teaching02310202111
Bible Study Leader Award037268343345399352344572145
Basic Worship Leader Award0000013842384
Basic Marriage Award00005915612315335526
Basic Women's Ministry Award00002275626112232
Basic Continuing Ministry Award270405851904760992304263974846
Basic Evangelist Award0000044540897
Basic House Church Award00000352576118
Basic Chaplaincy Award0000244847735197
Basic Church Planting Award00000347519110
Christian Leaders Award1402674855044454327971162439
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142306610637438401230248433055
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003811052635268
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28151258264230219152157291488
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award0001519217431172467
Women's Ministry Certificate0000002420044
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award3322440637933929656431740
Intermediate Ministry Award9100207186196191115155241183
Intermediate Bible Award0099074100119170409
Associate Youth Minister0000001317030
Youth Minister 00000098118
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0007296362227214341005
Advanced Married Life Award0000054328480
Advanced Ministry Award161591091042049912726835
Commissioned Youth Minister00000067013
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award000002151547133
Advanced Divinity Award02956682138749926582
Minister of the Word Award00000143829384
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000019524
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615620239556
Apprentice Enterprise Award00002247628218231
Apprentice Workplace Award00008519341076
Basic Enterprise Business Award00000121312441
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00002340395813173
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award00004429120
Workplace Ministry Certificate000018202220383
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award00000697325
Christian Enterprise Certificate00000584118
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000245112
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00009262018073
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000013201614063
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award0000000202
Christian Enterprise Diploma0000013509
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000003712022
Workplace Ministry Diploma00000367016
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000135110
Restorative Connection Award000005612817723384
Justice Christian Basics Award0000046809118235
Ministry Basic Award000005011013820318
Basic Provider Award00000161728465
Business Award00000218213
Biblical Studies Award000004415427
Family Restoration Award00000263023382
Restored Life Award00000253219682
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant00000032340057780
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582408439472398
Officiant Minister00151139139172998311794
Restored Life Minister00000102119151
Small Group Minister0000163622245103
House Church Minister0000123430276109
Church Planting Minister00147771515166
Women's Minister00021243017242118
Associate Chaplain Minister00009282026487
Associate Minister00009282425389
Commissioned Minister07811992634744336482
Minister of the Word00001324111
Chaplain Minister000026714231
Continuing Ministry Certificate142306610638434389103116322770
Christian Leaders Certificate3422440637933929711696261917
Chaplaincy Certificate00003811028356217
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821799106261377
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419088108221104
Continuing Ministry Diploma000384532415514432738
Associate of Divinity Degree0032044486110117294
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000002204
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000089219
Christian Marriage Diploma0000053320462
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000101
Associate of Ministry Degree00000046313
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000001225
Diploma of Ministry16158106971877810020753
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma000002142425110
Diploma of Divinity02906072124658920522
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00162128457111183
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000001001
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000111214
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000002406
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00031312144248
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00006215410219202
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465438171302016
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111243348435851222
Certificado de Estudios Fundamentales de la Biblia000014589113317313
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000003141709151
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer00000202843899
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo0000105645377155
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000152146284
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000123134284109
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000081232153
Diploma de Ministerio000006520233
Asociado de Divinidades0000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana0000000000
Asociado de Ministerio0000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa0000061235558
Reconocimiento de Ministerio de Justicia Restaurativa0000051124444
Reconocimiento de Consejería en Vida Restaurada000005925342
Fondations chrétiennes00037284336697220
Introduction à la Bible00022263422523159
Certificat d'études bibliques000416211725285
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009191213457
Certificat du leader chrétien00008171313253
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191514048
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000002723252
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства0000001111022
Сертификат Библейские Основы0000002226
录取通知书0000510117437
基督徒基础证书000016110119
圣经基础证书0000000101
圣经学习组长证书0000000000
领导力基础证书0000000000
领导力认证书0000000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000000
Completed Programs of Study9730101331832717055177331953817906187623107132291