Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936523081318234213705273524940
Christian Basics Award2842232036522885294520362548229321521
Christian Ministry Award2844231836533148311721981113104519436
Deacon Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001493184635421472
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001482503716196842072
Apprentice Church Ministry Award100000012
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award0000068150180398
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000000000
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000177249426
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000107171175210663
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry000000000
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry000000000
Apprentice Preaching Ministry000000000
Collegiate Preparation Award0000078260270608
Apprentice Bible Award252547119610269799126492205781
People Ministry Award000005529320368
Pastoral Care Ministry0614004554404963843502586
Apprentice Bible Ministry000000000
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Marriage Ministry000000000
Teaching Ministry000000000
Apprentice Bible Interpretation001010393140178249773
Old Testament Bible Teaching000000000
New Testament Bible Teaching000000000
Bible Study Leader Award0312172782853443363151806
Basic Worship Leader Award000001383978
Basic Marriage Award000059154123139475
Basic Women's Ministry Award000022746258216
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2674058479017589862932304687
Basic Evangelist Award000004453382
Basic House Church Award0000035252107
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024484759178
Basic Church Planting Award000003474494
Christian Leaders Award14026748550444543279642416
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1423066116374394012292222987
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000381105258258
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award281512582642292191521441445
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award000151921743115463
Women's Ministry Certificate000000241842
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342244063793392965641738
Intermediate Ministry Award91002071861951911151411144
Intermediate Bible Award009907410011913405
Associate Youth Minister000000131730
Youth Minister 0000009615
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0007093362227189941
Advanced Married Life Award000005432674
Advanced Ministry Award1615910910420498112793
Commissioned Youth Minister0000006713
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000215149121
Advanced Divinity Award029566801377386539
Minister of the Word Award0000014382577
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000001717
Enterprise Connection Award000043116156178493
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022476274205
Apprentice Workplace Award000000000
Basic Enterprise Business Award0000012131237
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000023403954156
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000000000
Workplace Ministry Certificate00001820221878
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000069722
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058417
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award0000926201772
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate00001320161362
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award000000000
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate0000023510
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001348
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award00000371222
Workplace Ministry Diploma0000036716
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000001359
Restorative Connection Award0000056128163347
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468083209
Ministry Basic Award0000050110126286
Basic Provider Award0000016172760
Business Award000000000
Biblical Studies Award000000000
Family Restoration Award0000026302278
Restored Life Award0000025321875
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000323366689
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185824084052317
Officiant Minister001511391391729977777
Restored Life Minister0000010211748
Small Group Minister00001636222195
House Church Minister000012343024100
Church Planting Minister0014777151565
Women's Minister0002124301719111
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928202481
Associate Minister0000928242283
Commissioned Minister0781199263474431474
Minister of the Word000013239
Chaplain Minister00002671126
Continuing Ministry Certificate142306611638435389103952719
Christian Leaders Certificate34224406379339297116881883
Chaplaincy Certificate0000381102829205
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821799981343
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419088991073
Continuing Ministry Diploma0003845324155123685
Associate of Divinity Degree0032044486195271
Associate in Christian Living Degree000000213
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree0000008513
Christian Marriage Diploma000005331755
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree000000000
Associate of Ministry Degree000000459
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree000000112
Diploma of Ministry16158106971877890723
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000214238101
Diploma of Divinity029060721246674488
Bachelor of Divinity Degree001621284561162
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree000000101
Bachelor of Ministry Degree000000246
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree000000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000011011
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0003131214345
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465437651834
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00001112433484091111
Certificado de Estudios Fundamentales de la Biblia0000145891126289
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico00000314166138
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020284088
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo000010554534144
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015214177
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo00001131332499
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000008122949
Diploma de Ministerio00000651728
Asociado de Divinidades000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana000000000
Asociado de Ministerio000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa000006123452
Reconocimiento de Ministerio de Justicia Restaurativa000005112339
Reconocimiento de Consejería en Vida Restaurada00000592438
Fondations chrétiennes0003728433661205
Introduction à la Bible0002226342243147
Certificat d'études bibliques00041621172078
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible0000919121252
Certificat du leader chrétien0000817131250
Fondations théologiques et pastorales0000019151347
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения000000272350
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства000000111122
Сертификат Библейские Основы000000224
录取通知书000051011632
基督徒基础证书0000161816
圣经基础证书000000011
圣经学习组长证书000000000
领导力基础证书000000000
领导力认证书000000000
教会侍奉认证书000000000
Completed Programs of Study961910001180901671517311190011727115904123912