Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award284523193652308131823421370584423049
Christian Basics Award284223203652288529452035254872019947
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111325418645
Deacon Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001483174631561084
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001462483696192011583
Apprentice Church Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006815046264
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000000000
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award00000017752229
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010717117549502
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry000000000
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry000000000
Apprentice Preaching Ministry000000000
Collegiate Preparation Award000005922848335
Apprentice Bible Award252548119610269799126491165678
People Ministry Award00000552930348
Pastoral Care Ministry0613914494354953841112326
Apprentice Bible Ministry000000000
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Marriage Ministry000000000
Teaching Ministry000000000
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00111019313917861583
Old Testament Bible Teaching000000000
New Testament Bible Teaching000000000
Bible Study Leader Award023177224234283305991345
Basic Worship Leader Award00000238747
Basic Marriage Award00005915212331365
Basic Women's Ministry Award000022736212169
Basic Continuing Ministry Award257398836877713909216284234
Basic Evangelist Award00000444654
Basic House Church Award000003521368
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024484716135
Basic Church Planting Award00000347959
Christian Leaders Award1402684855044454317962358
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142307611637437397206532790
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000391105215216
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28152258264229219153391342
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015193174312451
Women's Ministry Certificate00000023528
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342254063793392965611736
Intermediate Ministry Award9101207186195191115351039
Intermediate Bible Award001090741001190393
Associate Youth Minister00000013518
Youth Minister 0000009110
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000689035519647756
Advanced Married Life Award00000643352
Advanced Ministry Award161591071011999125689
Commissioned Youth Minister000000617
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award0000022511285
Advanced Divinity Award019362711277120445
Minister of the Word Award000001439255
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000022
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615635350
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022476216147
Apprentice Workplace Award000000000
Basic Enterprise Business Award000011213127
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000024393912114
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000000000
Workplace Ministry Certificate0000182022565
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000079117
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058013
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award0000102620561
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000132015149
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award000000000
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate000002305
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000047415
Workplace Ministry Diploma0000036110
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000002316
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001304
Restorative Connection Award000005612851235
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468022148
Ministry Basic Award000005011035195
Basic Provider Award000001617437
Business Award000000000
Biblical Studies Award000000000
Family Restoration Award000002630460
Restored Life Award000002532461
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant00000032387410
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185824081122024
Officiant Minister001511391391729917717
Restored Life Minister000001021031
Small Group Minister0000163622377
House Church Minister0000123430783
Church Planting Minister001477715656
Women's Minister00021243117497
Associate Chaplain Minister000092820562
Associate Minister000092824566
Commissioned Minister0781199263484413457
Minister of the Word000014218
Chaplain Minister0000277420
Continuing Ministry Certificate14230661163843538890232633
Christian Leaders Certificate34224406379339296110171805
Chaplaincy Certificate000038110285181
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821797211264
Certificate of Ministry91002071861941908520991
Continuing Ministry Diploma000364531812432555
Associate of Divinity Degree0032044486030205
Associate in Christian Living Degree000000202
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree0000008311
Christian Marriage Diploma00000532340
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree000000000
Associate of Ministry Degree000000448
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree000000101
Diploma of Ministry16157105951877419644
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma000002141971
Diploma of Divinity018657661176216405
Bachelor of Divinity Degree001621284517118
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree000000101
Bachelor of Ministry Degree000000213
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree000000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000134
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0003131214042
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465442041274
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111243348124826
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000014589130193
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000031411688
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000002028957
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo000094729691
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000001521945
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000112521461
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000812929
Diploma del Ministerio0000065617
Asociado de Divinidades000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana000000000
Asociado de Ministerio000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa00000612725
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia00000511521
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada0000059519
Fondations chrétiennes0003728433715160
Introduction à la Bible0002226342313118
Certificat d'études bibliques0004162117967
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000091912646
Certificat du leader chrétien000081713745
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001915539
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения00000027734
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000011112
Сертификат Библейские Основы000000202
录取通知书00005101420
基督徒基础证书0000161210
圣经基础证书000000000
圣经学习组长证书000000000
领导力基础证书000000000
领导力认证书000000000
教会侍奉认证书000000000
Completed Programs of Study9608999018025166131718618788169764345111531