Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080250814405
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883221513913
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212212716
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610267123736
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636713821818
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855043221720
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063792451290
Ministry Chaplain Certificate00001515
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264172875
Diploma of Ministry10101207186140644
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261529763320
Diploma of Divinity00724536153
Continuing Ministry Certificate2393807607254352539
Continuing Ministry Diploma1352925855813431936
Officiant Minister00152140100392
Small Group Minister000055
House Church Minister000044
Women's Minister000212041
Associate Chaplain Minister000055
Associate Minister000022
Commissioned Minister0771169346332
Chaplain Minister000011
Minister of the Word000011
Associate of Divinity Degree013203357
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00261523
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000369
Vision Partners Ambassador00365815109
Women's Ministry Certificate00015162213
Enterprise Basic Certificate00001313
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate00001212
Church Planting Ordination00147728
Enterprise Diploma000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000121121
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00006666
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000022
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000000
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000221941
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041216
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000066
Certificat du Christian Leaders000066
基督徒基础证书000011
Completed Programs of Study653467681272611178838045586

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM