Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080292614823
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883268614384
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212329833
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610268743898
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636714821918
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855043991797
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063793101355
Ministry Chaplain Certificate00002727
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264207910
Diploma of Ministry10101207186174678
Advanced Diploma of Ministry2615410378343
Diploma of Divinity00724848168
Continuing Ministry Certificate2443827847574812648
Continuing Ministry Diploma1382965985983832013
Officiant Minister00152140123415
Small Group Minister00001111
House Church Minister000099
Women's Minister000212344
Associate Chaplain Minister000066
Associate Minister000066
Commissioned Minister0771169351337
Chaplain Minister000022
Minister of the Word000022
Associate of Divinity Degree013204266
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00262028
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)00031114
Vision Partners Ambassador00365821115
Women's Ministry Certificate00015280232
Enterprise Basic Certificate00001818
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate00001515
Church Planting Ordination00147728
Enterprise Diploma000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000159159
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00009595
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000099
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000000
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000000
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000222345
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041418
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000099
Certificat du Christian Leaders000088
基督徒基础证书000011
Completed Programs of Study6542677412765112371016947487

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM