Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016201720182019 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award284623193652308131823421314921650
Christian Basics Award284323203652288529452033208018758
Christian Ministry Award28452318365331483117219894818227
Deacon Ministry Award316524373189288129392014203518660
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000147309371827
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001392383595071243
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1752124025215295704492858
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award0000065116181
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award00021473454156
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award00015194199157601
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000134134
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award000005122127
People Ministry Award0000055250305
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award06453527993114455
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000107167142416
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry0000105186134425
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry01104123141175103647
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000043147190
Collegiate Preparation Award0000056164220
Apprentice Bible Award254548119610269799125675482
Pastoral Care Ministry0563584164224843322068
Apprentice Bible Ministry1212615055836467585553429
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award40444160783188310312284425
Apprentice Marriage Ministry000076207148431
Teaching Ministry212302162983513553131784
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00119887136141473
Old Testament Bible Teaching00000163753
New Testament Bible Teaching08151513151682
Basic Worship Leader Award0000023436
Basic Marriage Award000059147106312
Basic Women's Ministry Award0000227053145
Bible Study Leader Award027636715425471102635
Basic Evangelist Award0000043741
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2553968278576838351333986
Christian Leaders Award141268485504445431672341
Basic House Church Award0000034144
Basic Chaplaincy Award0000244639109
Basic Church Planting Award0000034043
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1433076116384363951552685
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award35225406379339296501730
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003911045194
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award291522582642292191351286
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award0001519317426444
Women's Ministry Certificate0000011516
Intermediate Ministry Award1010120718619519195985
Intermediate Bible Award00108873100106377
Associate Youth Minister00000088
Youth Minister 00000077
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0006387348153651
Advanced Married Life Award0000064046
Advanced Ministry Award2615810510119470636
Commissioned Youth Minister00000055
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000224567
Advanced Divinity Award0189596711952387
Minister of the Word Award00000133346
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000000
Enterprise Connection Award000043116134293
Apprentice Enterprise Award0000224747116
Apprentice Workplace Award0000358397215
Basic Enterprise Business Award0000112922
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000024383193
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000022232166
Workplace Ministry Certificate000019201958
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000007815
Christian Enterprise Certificate000006814
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award000010261652
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000014201347
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award00000336
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000336
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000004610
Workplace Ministry Diploma000004610
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000235
Christian Enterprise Diploma00000235
Restorative Connection Award0000056104160
Justice Christian Basics Award000004666112
Ministry Basic Award000005091141
Basic Provider Award00000161632
Business Award00000161632
Restored Life Award00000252954
Family Restoration Award00000262753
Biblical Studies Award00000425698
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000261261
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185823481852
Officiant Minister0015113913917289690
Restored Life Minister00000102131
Small Group Minister000016361971
House Church Minister000012342470
Church Planting Minister00147771348
Women's Minister0002124311389
Associate Chaplain Minister00009281754
Associate Minister00009282360
Commissioned Minister07811993634836437
Minister of the Word00001427
Chaplain Minister000027413
Continuing Ministry Certificate143307611639435388662589
Christian Leaders Certificate35225406379339296861766
Chaplaincy Certificate00003911021170
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate29152258264228217831231
Certificate of Ministry1010120718619419066954
Continuing Ministry Diploma000344131293480
Associate of Divinity Degree00420444848164
Associate in Christian Living Degree00000011
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000066
Christian Marriage Diploma0000062935
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000022
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree00000011
Diploma of Ministry261571059518154600
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000223658
Diploma of Divinity0184556311242357
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621283491
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree00000011
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000022
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree000313121341
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180346444970
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111243280634
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000145869141
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico00000313667
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer00000202343
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00008421969
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000151833
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo00009241346
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000081119
Diploma del Ministerio000006410
Asociado de Divinidades00000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana00000000
Asociado de Ministerio00000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa0000061117
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia0000051116
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada000005914
Fondations chrétiennes00038284331140
Introduction à la Bible00022263421103
Certificat d'études bibliques000416211354
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible0000919937
Certificat du leader chrétien00008171136
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191332
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000001818
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000077
Сертификат Библейские Основы00000011
录取通知书0000510116
基督徒基础证书00001618
圣经基础证书00000000
圣经学习组长证书00000000
领导力基础证书00000000
领导力认证书00000000
教会侍奉认证书00000000
Completed Programs of Study13508136202365522461233782475218673140047

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!