Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080251814415
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883223113929
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212220724
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610267153739
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636713841820
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855043231721
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063792481293
Ministry Chaplain Certificate00001616
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264175878
Diploma of Ministry10101207186141645
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261529863321
Diploma of Divinity00724537154
Continuing Ministry Certificate2393807617264362542
Continuing Ministry Diploma1352925855833451940
Officiant Minister00152140101393
Small Group Minister000055
House Church Minister000044
Women's Minister000212041
Associate Chaplain Minister000055
Associate Minister000022
Commissioned Minister0771169346332
Chaplain Minister000011
Minister of the Word000011
Associate of Divinity Degree013203458
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00261523
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000369
Vision Partners Ambassador00365815109
Women's Ministry Certificate00015162213
Enterprise Basic Certificate00001414
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate00001313
Church Planting Ordination00147728
Enterprise Diploma000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000124124
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00006767
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000022
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000000
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000221941
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041216
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000066
Certificat du Christian Leaders000066
基督徒基础证书000011
Completed Programs of Study653467681272711182844045651

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM