Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936523081318234213705171923924
Christian Basics Award2842232036522885294520352548148020707
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111361319004
Deacon Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001493174633521281
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001472493696194131797
Apprentice Church Ministry Award100000012
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award0000068150113331
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000000000
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000177141318
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000107171175123576
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry000000000
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry000000000
Apprentice Preaching Ministry000000000
Collegiate Preparation Award0000069247155471
Apprentice Bible Award252547119610269799126492205781
People Ministry Award00000552932350
Pastoral Care Ministry0613924504384953842312451
Apprentice Bible Ministry000000000
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award000000000
Apprentice Marriage Ministry000000000
Teaching Ministry000000000
Apprentice Bible Interpretation001010293139178142664
Old Testament Bible Teaching000000000
New Testament Bible Teaching000000000
Bible Study Leader Award0241822352463003211881496
Basic Worship Leader Award000001381958
Basic Marriage Award00005915312377412
Basic Women's Ministry Award000022736234191
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2624028408897369502601094448
Basic Evangelist Award000004442068
Basic House Church Award000003522378
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024474737155
Basic Church Planting Award000003472474
Christian Leaders Award14026748550444543279312383
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1423066116374373992181172867
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000381105234234
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28151258264229219153811383
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015192174318456
Women's Ministry Certificate000000241135
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342244063793392965621736
Intermediate Ministry Award9100207186195191115771080
Intermediate Bible Award00990741001197399
Associate Youth Minister000000131124
Youth Minister 0000009413
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0006993358215105840
Advanced Married Life Award000005431159
Advanced Ministry Award161591081032019561734
Commissioned Youth Minister0000006410
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000215133105
Advanced Divinity Award019465761347250492
Minister of the Word Award0000014381163
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000001010
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615694409
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022476239170
Apprentice Workplace Award000000000
Basic Enterprise Business Award000001213328
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000023403927129
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000000000
Workplace Ministry Certificate00001820221272
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000069217
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058114
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award0000926201368
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000132016958
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award000000000
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate000002349
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000037717
Workplace Ministry Diploma0000036413
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000001326
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001326
Restorative Connection Award0000056128111295
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468053179
Ministry Basic Award000005011087247
Basic Provider Award0000016171447
Business Award000000000
Biblical Studies Award000000000
Family Restoration Award0000026301369
Restored Life Award000002532865
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000323251574
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185824082492161
Officiant Minister001511391391729947747
Restored Life Minister000001021233
Small Group Minister00001636221488
House Church Minister00001234301591
Church Planting Minister0014777151060
Women's Minister0002124301712104
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928201673
Associate Minister0000928241374
Commissioned Minister0781199263474420463
Minister of the Word000013228
Chaplain Minister0000267520
Continuing Ministry Certificate14230661163843538999472667
Christian Leaders Certificate34224406379339297115501844
Chaplaincy Certificate0000381102814190
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821798521296
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419086541026
Continuing Ministry Diploma000374532214467615
Associate of Divinity Degree0032044486158234
Associate in Christian Living Degree000000213
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree0000008412
Christian Marriage Diploma00000533846
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree000000000
Associate of Ministry Degree000000448
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree000000112
Diploma of Ministry16157106961877649678
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma0000021422588
Diploma of Divinity019058701226243446
Bachelor of Divinity Degree001621284543144
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree000000101
Bachelor of Ministry Degree000000213
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree000000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000156
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0003131214244
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465434651534
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111243348265967
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000014589157220
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico00000314136108
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020282674
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00009514113114
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015212258
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000112826974
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000008121737
Diploma del Ministerio00000651223
Asociado de Divinidades000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana000000000
Asociado de Ministerio000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa000006122240
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia000005111632
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada00000591731
Fondations chrétiennes0003728433637181
Introduction à la Bible0002226342228132
Certificat d'études bibliques00041621171472
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000091912848
Certificat du leader chrétien000081713846
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001915943
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения000000271643
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000011516
Сертификат Библейские Основы000000213
录取通知书000051011026
基督徒基础证书0000161513
圣经基础证书000000000
圣经学习组长证书000000000
领导力基础证书000000000
领导力认证书000000000
教会侍奉认证书000000000
Completed Programs of Study9614998918038166471723618880171479711117262