Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018201920202021 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award28452319365130813182342237062987165626849
Christian Basics Award28422320365128852945204325592944255624745
Christian Ministry Award2844231836523148311721991114112575620273
Deacon Ministry Award37374362858313424162784
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001533254645853521879
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001602603736197304422584
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1615254136405912323378
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award0000069150196139554
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000155721342
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000112222020681
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000177274353804
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000002848884
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0951841147893
Apprentice House Church Ministry Award0000109172175231138825
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry00009242036796
Collegiate Preparation Award0000095274299169837
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry00914159154212116
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000042833974
Apprentice Bible Award25254711951026979912649289185867
People Ministry Award00000552932242412
Pastoral Care Ministry Award0674404814645073843883063037
Apprentice Bible Ministry1515333941627410020399
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award35333960741034103388
Apprentice Marriage Ministry0000919204414106
Teaching Ministry71415192928476610235
Apprentice Bible Interpretation Award0011108961421782722291036
Old Testament Bible Teaching000004713024
New Testament Bible Teaching02310202111
Christian Leaders Award1913335736556456504586588364999
Bible Study Leader Award0513324043894353693452382563
Basic Worship Leader Award000001384231112
Basic Marriage Award000059156123153107598
Basic Women's Ministry Award00002275626144264
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2704058519047609923042634515200
Basic Evangelist Award000004454041130
Basic House Church Award000003525737149
Basic Chaplaincy Award00002448477347239
Basic Church Planting Award000003475142143
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1423066106364384012302482373248
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award000038110526342305
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award281512582642302191521571201579
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015192174311727492
Women's Ministry Certificate00000030253388
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award33224406379339296564251762
Intermediate Ministry Award91002071861961911151551171276
Intermediate Bible Award0099074100119176415
Associate Youth Minister0000001317838
Youth Minister 00000098825
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award00074983622272131911165
Advanced Married Life Award000005432827103
Advanced Ministry Award1615910910420499127128937
Commissioned Youth Minister00000067316
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award0000021515439165
Advanced Divinity Award029566821387499122678
Minister of the Word Award0000014382919100
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000019928
Enterprise Connection Award000043116156202138655
Apprentice Enterprise Award00002247628357271
Apprentice Workplace Award00008519341076
Basic Enterprise Business Award000001213121956
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00002340395847207
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award00004429120
Workplace Ministry Certificate00001820252127111
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000006971335
Christian Enterprise Certificate000005951433
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000245617
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award000092620181487
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000132016141477
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award0000000202
Christian Enterprise Diploma00000135716
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000037121032
Workplace Ministry Diploma000003681229
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000135413
Restorative Connection Award0000056128177130491
Justice Christian Basics Award0000046809179296
Ministry Basic Award0000050110138113411
Basic Provider Award000001617282687
Business Award00000218213
Biblical Studies Award000004415427
Family Restoration Award000002630231594
Restored Life Award0000025321934110
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant0000003234024081133
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185824084391962547
Officiant Minister00151139139172998379862
Restored Life Minister000001021191565
Small Group Minister00001636222428126
Chaplain Minister000026714736
House Church Minister00001234302733136
Church Planting Minister00147771515671
Women's Minister000212430172413129
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928202618101
Associate Minister0000928242527113
Commissioned Minister078119926347443335511
Minister of the Word00001324919
Continuing Ministry Certificate1423066106384353901381882203067
Christian Leaders Certificate342244063793392971381311622110
Chaplaincy Certificate000038110283830244
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate281512582642282171151241231508
Certificate of Ministry9100207186194190941271191226
Continuing Ministry Diploma0004148325171179198962
Associate of Divinity Degree0032043486110137313
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000002215
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000089623
Christian Marriage Diploma00000537242995
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000101
Associate of Ministry Degree00000046616
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000001225
Diploma of Ministry161581069718781117128881
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma0000021424740150
Diploma of Divinity0290607212468100119635
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00193440597556274
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000001012
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000111517
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000024511
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00000073818
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00001760113184156530
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465428176272512
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00001112433474353961532
Certificado de Estudios Fundamentales de la Biblia0000145890133104399
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000031407056197
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020284339130
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00001056443752199
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015214524105
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo00001231332829133
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000812312071
Diploma de Ministerio0000065201647
Asociado de Divinidades0000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana0000000000
Asociado de Ministerio0000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa00000612353992
Reconocimiento de Ministerio de Justicia Restaurativa00000511243171
Reconocimiento de Consejería en Vida Restaurada0000059253069
Fondations chrétiennes000372843376929243
Introduction à la Bible000222634235221178
Certificat d'études bibliques00041622172615100
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000092012131468
Certificat du leader chrétien000081813131062
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000201514554
Сертификат об окончании Вступительного курса000000083341
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000002723959
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства0000001111224
Сертификат Библейские Основы0000002226
录取通知书00005101171245
基督徒基础证书000016110826
圣经基础证书0000000134
圣经学习组长证书0000000022
领导力基础证书0000000000
领导力认证书0000000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000000
Completed Programs of Study97811021818504172931801319861184941981715126147107