Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016201720182019 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award284623193652308131823421243020931
Christian Basics Award284323203652288529452032152018197
Christian Ministry Award28452318365331483117219875218031
Deacon Ministry Award316424373189288029392012146918090
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000141303282726
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001342283573901109
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1571983704884995553632630
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006588153
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award00020453438137
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award00014786196126555
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000105105
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000058489
People Ministry Award0000055196251
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0604950769390418
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000103162117382
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry0000103183103389
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry0110012013417278605
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000043114157
Collegiate Preparation Award0000053131184
Apprentice Bible Award254548119610269799114775391
Pastoral Care Ministry0503383953944762701923
Apprentice Bible Ministry1102364695476067414633172
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award3643925587788469681834089
Apprentice Marriage Ministry000074207125406
Teaching Ministry182102042793343482481641
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00119484135114438
Old Testament Bible Teaching00000163248
New Testament Bible Teaching08141413151579
Basic Worship Leader Award0000022628
Basic Marriage Award00005914686291
Basic Women's Ministry Award0000227043135
Bible Study Leader Award027636715425471052630
Basic Evangelist Award0000042630
Basic Continuing Ministry Award255395823849663797883870
Christian Leaders Award141268485504445431612335
Basic House Church Award0000032730
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024462999
Basic Church Planting Award0000032629
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1433076116384353961112641
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award35225406379339296431723
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003911039188
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award291522582642292191161267
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award0001519317425443
Women's Ministry Certificate000001910
Intermediate Ministry Award1010120718619519180970
Intermediate Bible Award001084709990353
Associate Youth Minister00000033
Youth Minister 00000033
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0006081343121605
Advanced Married Life Award0000063339
Advanced Ministry Award2615810510119358623
Commissioned Youth Minister00000022
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000223860
Advanced Divinity Award0187586711541369
Minister of the Word Award00000132639
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000000
Enterprise Connection Award000043116108267
Apprentice Enterprise Award0000224739108
Apprentice Workplace Award0000358375193
Basic Enterprise Business Award0000112821
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000024382284
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000022231661
Workplace Ministry Certificate000019201554
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000007815
Christian Enterprise Certificate000006814
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award000010261248
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000014201044
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award00000336
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000336
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000004610
Workplace Ministry Diploma000004610
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000235
Christian Enterprise Diploma00000235
Restorative Connection Award000005676132
Justice Christian Basics Award00000464995
Ministry Basic Award000005068118
Basic Provider Award00000161026
Business Award00000161026
Restored Life Award00000252247
Family Restoration Award00000262248
Biblical Studies Award00000424587
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000183183
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185822551759
Officiant Minister0015113913917264665
Restored Life Minister00000101626
Small Group Minister000016361466
Minister of the Word00001427
House Church Minister000012342066
Church Planting Minister0014777944
Women's Minister0002124311187
Associate Chaplain Minister00009281451
Associate Minister00009281855
Commissioned Minister07811993634825426
Chaplain Minister000027211
Continuing Ministry Certificate143307611639435388522575
Christian Leaders Certificate35225406379339296671747
Chaplaincy Certificate00003911018167
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate29152258264228217731221
Certificate of Ministry1010120718619419057945
Continuing Ministry Diploma000344131076461
Associate of Divinity Degree01320444834150
Associate in Christian Living Degree00000000
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000044
Christian Marriage Diploma0000062430
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000011
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree00000011
Diploma of Ministry261571059518046591
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000222850
Diploma of Divinity0184536311033344
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621282178
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree00000000
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000011
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree000313121038
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180345345870
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111242219572
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000145855127
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico00000312657
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer00000201737
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00007391258
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015924
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000921838
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000008513
Diploma del Ministerio00000628
Asociado de Divinidades00000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana00000000
Asociado de Ministerio00000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa000006814
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia000005813
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada000005712
Fondations chrétiennes00038284324133
Introduction à la Bible0002226331596
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041620949
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible0000919836
Certificat du Christian Leaders0000817934
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191029
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000001414
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000055
Сертификат Библейские Основы00000000
录取通知书0000510116
基督徒基础证书00001618
圣经基础证书00000000
圣经学习组长证书00000000
领导力基础证书00000000
领导力认证书00000000
教会侍奉认证书00000000
Completed Programs of Study13435135022349022260231482454814401134784

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!