Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080318093416011
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883294591515558
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610269792854288
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636715421732151
Continuing Ministry Certificate2473888058025771732992
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855044451361979
Women's Ministry Certificate0001529341286
Continuing Ministry Diploma1433066106424391372277
Christian Leaders Diploma35225406379338851468
Ministry Chaplain Certificate0000393574
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264228731004
Diploma of Ministry1010120718619452750
Associate of Divinity Degree01320452190
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261571038640394
Diploma of Divinity0081516119212
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621837
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313319
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124172621183
Officiant Minister0015214013853483
Small Group Minister000016925
House Church Minister0000121224
Women's Minister0002125753
Associate Chaplain Minister000091019
Associate Minister00009918
Commissioned Minister077116935111348
Chaplain Minister0000347
Minister of the Word0000235
Vision Partners Ambassador003658212117
Basic Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate0000221133
Christian Leaders Enterprise and Ministry Certificate000016420
Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate0000033
Church Planting Ordination001477129
Christian Leaders Enterprise Diploma0000000
Christian Leaders Associate in Business & Enterprise0000000
Christian Leaders Enterprise and Ministry Diploma0000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180126306
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000011174185
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000141327
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000001414
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000066
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00002810
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000325
Fondations chrétiennes00038282591
Introduction à la Bible00022261462
Certificat d'Études Bibliques000416525
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009817
Certificat du Christian Leaders00008816
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001111
录取证书00005712
基督徒基础证书0000123
Completed Programs of Study65506790128101136711376385452747

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM