Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Institute Scholar Award28322282357829793034251217217
Ministry 101-Christian Leaders Connection Award28462319365230793180162516701
Christian Basics Award28432320365228832945149016133
Christian Leaders Bible Award254548119610269795804583
Bible Study Leader Award027636715423492327
Continuing Ministry Award2483888068075784003227
Christian Leaders Award1412684855044452772120
Women's Ministry Award0001529399344
Continuing Ministry Certificate1433076116434413372482
Christian Leaders Certificate352254063793381871570
Chaplaincy Certificate00003971110
Commisioned Pastoral Certificate291522582642281521083
Certificate of Ministry10101207186194125823
Continuing Ministry Diploma000004646
Diploma of Ministry2615710387107462
Diploma of Divinity0080516155247
Enterprise Connection Award00004368111
Basic Enterprise Award0000222850
Basic Workplace Award0000355287
Workplace Ministry Certificate0000221436
Enterprise Business Certificate0000055
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000101828
Advanced Enterprise Business Certificate0000033
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000000
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree0000000
Associate of Divinity Degree01320453099
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Associate of Ministry Degree0000000
Associate in Enterprise Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026211847
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000000
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree 0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313622
Restorative Connection Award000002828
Justice Christian Basics Award000002121
Ministry Basic Award000002424
Basic Provider Award0000088
Business Award0000088
Restored Life Award000001111
Biblical Studies Award000001919
Family Restoration Award000001212
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124184561378
Officiant Minister00151140138115544
Church Planting Minister001477129
Small Group Minister0000162743
House Church Minister0000122739
Women's Minister00021242065
Associate Chaplain Minister000092029
Associate Minister000091827
Commissioned Minister078119936327380
Minister of the Word0000134
Chaplain Minister0000268
Vision Partners Ambassador003658212117
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180229409
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111160271
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000143145
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000002626
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000001717
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000001212
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000044
Diploma del Ministerio0000011
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo000042226
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo00005611
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa0000022
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia0000022
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada0000022
Fondations chrétiennes000382838104
Introduction à la Bible00022262775
Certificat d'Études Bibliques0004161535
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000091625
Certificat du Christian Leaders000081321
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001616
录取通知书00005813
基督徒基础证书000011718
圣经基础证书0000000
圣经学习组长证书0000000
进深侍奉证书0000000
领导力基础证书0000000
进深侍奉认证书0000000
领导力认证书0000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000
Completed Programs of Study938390741639114351145221017173892

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM