Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018201920202021 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936513081318234223705298779325985
Christian Basics Award28422320365128852945204025552852114923239
Christian Ministry Award2844231836523148311721991114112535419871
Deacon Ministry Award37374362858313424162784
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001523234635851551678
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001582573736197301942331
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1615254136405912323378
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006915019664479
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award000155721342
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award000112222020681
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000177274129580
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award0000002848884
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award0951841147893
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010817117523164749
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry00009242036796
Collegiate Preparation Award000008826930097754
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry00914159154212116
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000042833974
Apprentice Bible Award25254711951026979912649289185867
People Ministry Award00000552932222392
Pastoral Care Ministry0644244704565033843881392828
Apprentice Bible Ministry1515333941627410020399
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award35333960741034103388
Apprentice Marriage Ministry0000919204414106
Teaching Ministry71415192928476610235
Apprentice Bible Interpretation001110794140178272108910
Old Testament Bible Teaching000004713024
New Testament Bible Teaching02310202111
Bible Study Leader Award0452943683634153593441122300
Basic Worship Leader Award00000138421091
Basic Marriage Award00005915612315358549
Basic Women's Ministry Award00002275626128248
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2704058519047609923042631864935
Basic Evangelist Award000004454020109
Basic House Church Award000003525719131
Basic Chaplaincy Award00002448477319211
Basic Church Planting Award000003475122123
Christian Leaders Award1402674855044454317971372459
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142306610637438401230248983110
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award000038110526314277
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28151258264230219152157611520
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015192174311712477
Women's Ministry Certificate0000002420852
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award3322440637933929656481745
Intermediate Ministry Award9100207186196191115155561215
Intermediate Bible Award0099074100119172411
Associate Youth Minister0000001317333
Youth Minister 00000098219
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0007396362227214871059
Advanced Married Life Award00000543281288
Advanced Ministry Award161591091042049912766875
Commissioned Youth Minister00000067013
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award0000021515417143
Advanced Divinity Award02956682138749961617
Minister of the Word Award00000143829889
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000019726
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615620264581
Apprentice Enterprise Award00002247628327241
Apprentice Workplace Award00008519341076
Basic Enterprise Business Award00000121312643
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00002340395823183
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award00004429120
Workplace Ministry Certificate000018202220787
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award00000697527
Christian Enterprise Certificate00000584421
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000245112
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00009262018275
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000013201614366
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award0000000202
Christian Enterprise Diploma0000013509
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000003712325
Workplace Ministry Diploma00000367420
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000135211
Restorative Connection Award000005612817745406
Justice Christian Basics Award0000046809135252
Ministry Basic Award000005011013838336
Basic Provider Award000001617281071
Business Award00000218213
Biblical Studies Award000004415427
Family Restoration Award00000263023988
Restored Life Award000002532191288
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000323401138862
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582408439862437
Officiant Minister00151139139172998330813
Restored Life Minister00000102119454
Small Group Minister00001636222416114
House Church Minister00001234302715118
Church Planting Minister00147771515267
Women's Minister00021243017244120
Associate Chaplain Minister00009282026992
Associate Minister000092824251096
Commissioned Minister078119926347443313489
Minister of the Word00001324313
Chaplain Minister000026714332
Continuing Ministry Certificate142306610638434389103116612799
Christian Leaders Certificate3422440637933929711696651956
Chaplaincy Certificate000038110283513224
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821799106561407
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419088108511133
Continuing Ministry Diploma000384532415514469775
Associate of Divinity Degree0032044486110125302
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000002215
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000089320
Christian Marriage Diploma00000533201068
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000101
Associate of Ministry Degree00000046313
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000001225
Diploma of Ministry16158106971877810052785
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma0000021424213118
Diploma of Divinity02906072124658947549
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00162128457125197
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000001012
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree000000111214
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000002428
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00031312144652
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000011469315154355
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465428173032188
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00001112433474351961332
Certificado de Estudios Fundamentales de la Biblia000014589013341336
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000031407027168
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020284317108
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00001056443727174
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000152145990
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000123133287111
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000081231758
Diploma de Ministerio000006520536
Asociado de Divinidades0000000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana0000000000
Asociado de Ministerio0000000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa00000612351770
Reconocimiento de Ministerio de Justicia Restaurativa00000511241454
Reconocimiento de Consejería en Vida Restaurada0000059251352
Fondations chrétiennes000372843376919233
Introduction à la Bible00022263423529166
Certificat d'études bibliques000416211726690
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009191213861
Certificat du leader chrétien00008171313758
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191514351
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000002723454
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства0000001111022
Сертификат Библейские Основы0000002226
录取通知书0000510117639
基督徒基础证书000016110321
圣经基础证书0000000101
圣经学习组长证书0000000000
领导力基础证书0000000000
领导力认证书0000000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000000
Completed Programs of Study9730101431836217089177611958317952188676466135953