Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Institute Scholar Award28322282357829793034300217707
Ministry 101-Christian Leaders Connection Award28462319365230793180187216948
Christian Basics Award28432320365228832945168516328
Christian Leaders Bible Award254548119610269797214724
Bible Study Leader Award027636715424392417
Continuing Ministry Award2483888068065784873313
Christian Leaders Award1412684855044453292172
Women's Ministry Award00015293127372
Continuing Ministry Certificate1433076116424413492493
Christian Leaders Certificate352254063793382201603
Chaplaincy Certificate00003989128
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate291522582642281731104
Certificate of Ministry10101207186194147845
Continuing Ministry Diploma00000168168
Diploma of Ministry2615710387132487
Diploma of Divinity0080516172264
Enterprise Connection Award00004389132
Basic Workplace Award00003566101
Basic Enterprise Award0000223658
Workplace Ministry Certificate0000221941
Enterprise Business Certificate0000055
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000101929
Advanced Enterprise Business Certificate0000033
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree0000000
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000000
Associate of Divinity Degree013204540109
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Associate in Enterprise Degree0000000
Associate of Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026212251
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree 0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313723
Restorative Connection Award000003636
Justice Christian Basics Award000002525
Ministry Basic Award000002727
Basic Provider Award0000099
Business Award0000088
Restored Life Award000001515
Family Restoration Award000001414
Biblical Studies Award000002121
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185201442
Officiant Minister00151140138137566
Church Planting Minister001477129
Small Group Minister0000163147
House Church Minister0000123143
Women's Minister00021242570
Associate Chaplain Minister000092534
Associate Minister000092433
Commissioned Minister078119936338391
Minister of the Word0000145
Chaplain Minister0000279
Vision Partners Ambassador003658212117
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180266446
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111186297
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000144155
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000003030
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000002020
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo000042832
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000001313
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo000051015
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000066
Diploma del Ministerio0000055
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana0000000
Asociado de Divinidades0000000
Asociado de Ministerio0000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa0000044
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia0000044
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada0000044
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Fondations chrétiennes000382839105
Introduction à la Bible00022262876
Certificat d'Études Bibliques0004161636
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000091827
Certificat du Christian Leaders000081523
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001717
录取通知书00005813
基督徒基础证书000011718
圣经基础证书0000000
圣经学习组长证书0000000
进深侍奉证书0000000
领导力基础证书0000000
进深侍奉认证书0000000
领导力认证书0000000
教会侍奉认证书0000000
Completed Programs of Study938390741639114349145221209375812

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM