Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080318215815237
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883294617314817
Deacon Minister Ordination07721521241754975
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate25454811961026979514054
Bible Study Leader Certificate02763671542332011
Christian Leaders Certificate141268485504445191862
Christian Leaders Diploma35225406379338191402
Ministry Chaplain Certificate000039645
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma2915225826422815946
Diploma of Ministry101012071861949707
Advanced Diploma of Ministry26156103865358
Diploma of Divinity008049603192
Continuing Ministry Certificate24738780378955302779
Continuing Ministry Diploma14230261063642202112
Officiant Minister001521401387437
Small Group Minister000016016
House Church Minister000012416
Women's Minister0002125147
Associate Chaplain Minister00009211
Associate Minister00009211
Commissioned Minister07711693513340
Chaplain Minister0000303
Minister of the Word0000202
Associate of Divinity Degree0132045574
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621029
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313016
Vision Partners Ambassador003658210115
Women's Ministry Certificate000152937252
Enterprise Basic Certificate000022123
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate000016016
Church Planting Ordination001477028
Enterprise Diploma0000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma0000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos000018024204
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000011213125
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000014216
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000011
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000000
Fondations chrétiennes0003828672
Introduction à la Bible0002226250
Certificat d'Études Bibliques000416121
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009211
Certificat du Christian Leaders00008311
录取证书0000628
基督徒基础证书0000101
Completed Programs of Study6549678512806113461133463349453

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM