Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016201720182019 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award28462319365230813182342131918820
Christian Basics Award28432320365228852945200929416948
Basic Ministry Award28452318365331483117219816217441
Deacon Ministry Award31642437318628802939198916616761
Collegiate Preparation Award0000010818
Christian Leaders Bible Award254548119610269799091415053
Bible Study Leader Award02763671542547942619
Basic Continuing Ministry Award24938980881660366753537
Christian Leaders Award141268485504445431482322
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award143307611642441388192551
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award35225406379339296321712
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000391107156
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award29152258264228217291177
Women's Ministry Award0001529317522442
Intermediate Ministry Award1010120718619418820906
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000152129422352
Advanced Married Life Award000006612
Advanced Ministry Award261571038917412543
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award0000021930
Advanced Divinity Award018352611048309
Enterprise Connection Award00004311620179
Apprentice Enterprise Award00002247877
Apprentice Workplace Award0000358317135
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award00002223247
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000007310
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00001025035
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award00000303
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award00000415
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000202
Restorative Connection Award0000056864
Justice Christian Basics Award0000046551
Ministry Basic Award0000050858
Basic Provider Award0000016016
Business Award0000016016
Restored Life Award0000025328
Family Restoration Award0000026127
Biblical Studies Award0000042446
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582571561
Officiant Minister0015113913917219620
Restored Life Minister0000010212
Small Group Minister00001636961
Chaplain Minister00002709
House Church Minister00001234854
Church Planting Minister0014777540
Women's Minister000212431379
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928441
Associate Minister0000928340
Commissioned Minister0781199363488409
Minister of the Word00001416
Continuing Ministry Certificate0004414729
Chaplaincy Certificate000045312
Christian Leaders Certificate011708311614534459
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate010473621
Certificate of Ministry001364317
Continuing Ministry Diploma0004412626
Associate of Divinity Degree0132045484121
Associate in Christian Living Degree00000000
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Married Life Diploma00000022
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000000
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree00000000
Diploma of Ministry001364317
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000235
Diploma of Divinity001364317
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00262128360
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree00000000
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000011
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree

*
00031312230
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Vision Partners Ambassador0036582120117
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000831645
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award000911331063
Apprentice Church Ministry Award76731334014138
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000009110
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award00023308
Apprentice Womens Ministry Award000259420
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award00000011
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award00000145
People Ministry Award00000101121
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award040484424
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000514524
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry00001113327
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry00231812439
Apprentice Preaching Ministry000007512
Pastoral Care Ministry01131832368108
Apprentice Bible Ministry471930295617162
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award911172836497157
Apprentice Marriage Ministry0000724233
Teaching Ministry1611162029891
Apprentice Bible Interpretation0017516231
Old Testament Bible Teaching00000303
New Testament Bible Teaching00001113
Basic Worship Leader Award00000112
Basic Marriage Award0000413320
Basic Womens Ministry Award00002114
Basic Evangelist Award00000123
Basic Enterprise Business Award00000000
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00000000
Basic House Church Award00000123
Basic Chaplaincy Award00001225
Basic Church Planting Award00000123
Intermediate Bible Award001126212
Minister of the Word Award00000011
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos000018034354577
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000011124135387
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos00001457980
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000031233
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000020121
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo0000534039
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000015015
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000716124
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000729
Diploma del Ministerio00000516
Asociado de Divinidades00000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana00000000
Asociado de Ministerio00000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa00000617
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia00000516
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada00000516
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00000000
Fondations chrétiennes0003828432111
Introduction à la Bible000222631180
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041620141
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible0000919129
Certificat du Christian Leaders0000817227
Fondations théologiques et pastorales0000019120
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения00000000
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства00000000
Сертификат Библейские Основы00000000
录取通知书000059014
基督徒基础证书00001607
圣经基础证书00000000
圣经学习组长证书00000000
进深侍奉证书00000000
领导力基础证书00000000
进深侍奉认证书00000000
领导力认证书00000000
教会侍奉认证书00000000
Completed Programs of Study125821159619801176821799317386195198991

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM