Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016201720182019 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Connection Award284623193652308131823421356422065
Christian Basics Award284323203652288529452034243319112
Christian Ministry Award284523183653314831172198107818357
Deacon Ministry Award316524373189288129392016238919016
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000147314433894
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001432433635851334
Apprentice Church Ministry Award1902194225405465784962991
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award0000067136203
Apprentice Worship Ministry Award00021493566171
Apprentice Women's Ministry Award00015499204183640
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000165165
Leadership / Elder Ministry Award000005153158
Apprentice Evangelism Ministry Award06753538093144490
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000107169165441
Apprentice Chaplaincy Ministry0000106194153453
Apprentice Church Planting Ministry01107126143179110666
Apprentice Preaching Ministry0000043167210
Collegiate Preparation Award0000058190248
Apprentice Bible Award254548119610269799126235538
People Ministry Award0000055293348
Pastoral Care Ministry0583754304314913672152
Apprentice Bible Ministry1262745336086587666133578
Apprentice Continuing Ministry Award43146764685490910762484631
Apprentice Marriage Ministry000076211176463
Teaching Ministry242412233083593603561871
Apprentice Bible Interpretation001110089136169505
Old Testament Bible Teaching00000164359
New Testament Bible Teaching08151513151682
Basic Worship Leader Award0000023840
Basic Marriage Award000059149117325
Basic Women's Ministry Award0000227058150
Bible Study Leader Award027636715425471172642
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2573968308646928591614059
Christian Leaders Award141268485504445431752349
Basic Evangelist Award0000044145
Basic House Church Award0000034851
Basic Chaplaincy Award0000244645115
Basic Church Planting Award0000034346
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1433076116384363951752705
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award00003911050199
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award291522582642292191481299
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award0001519317429447
Women's Ministry Certificate0000012021
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award35225406379339296561736
Intermediate Ministry Award10101207186195191109999
Intermediate Bible Award00109074100119393
Associate Youth Minister0000001111
Youth Minister 00000088
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0006688350170674
Advanced Married Life Award0000064349
Advanced Ministry Award2615810510119683651
Commissioned Youth Minister00000055
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000225173
Advanced Divinity Award0191606812264406
Minister of the Word Award00000133952
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000000
Enterprise Connection Award000043116150309
Apprentice Enterprise Award0000224759128
Apprentice Workplace Award00003583110228
Basic Enterprise Business Award00001121326
Basic Workplace Ministry Award0000243838100
Intermediate Workplace Ministry Award000022232469
Workplace Ministry Certificate000019202160
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award000007815
Christian Enterprise Certificate000006814
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award000010261955
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate000014201549
Intermediate Plus Enterprise Business Award00000336
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate00000336
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award000004711
Workplace Ministry Diploma000004610
Advanced Enterprise Business Award00000235
Christian Enterprise Diploma00000235
Restorative Connection Award0000056122178
Justice Christian Basics Award000004680126
Ministry Basic Award0000050106156
Basic Provider Award00000161733
Business Award00000161733
Biblical Studies Award000004266108
Family Restoration Award00000263056
Restored Life Award00000253257
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000300300
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185823921896
Officiant Minister0015113913917294695
Restored Life Minister00000102131
Small Group Minister000016362173
House Church Minister000012342874
Church Planting Minister00147771550
Women's Minister0002124311692
Associate Chaplain Minister00009282057
Associate Minister00009282461
Commissioned Minister07811993634841442
Minister of the Word00001427
Chaplain Minister000027615
Continuing Ministry Certificate143307611639435388762599
Christian Leaders Certificate352254063793392961011781
Chaplaincy Certificate00003911026175
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate29152258264228217931241
Certificate of Ministry1010120718619419079967
Continuing Ministry Diploma0003542317105499
Associate of Divinity Degree00420444856172
Associate in Christian Living Degree00000011
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00000077
Christian Marriage Diploma0000063137
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Associate of Ministry Degree00000044
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree00000011
Diploma of Ministry261571059518568618
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma00000224163
Diploma of Divinity0184566311457375
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621284198
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree00000011
Bachelor of Ministry Degree00000022
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree00000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree000313121442
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree00000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono00000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00001803465151041
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111243324678
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000145882154
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico00000314071
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer00000202747
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo00008432273
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos00000152136
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo000010241650
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000081119
Diploma del Ministerio000006511
Asociado de Divinidades00000000
Asociado en la Vida Cristiana00000000
Asociado de Ministerio00000000
Reconocimiento de Conexión Restaurativa0000061218
Reconocimiento Basica de Justicia0000051116
Reconocimiento de Vida Restaurada000005914
Fondations chrétiennes00038284335144
Introduction à la Bible00022263425107
Certificat d'études bibliques000416211455
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009191038
Certificat du leader chrétien00008171237
Fondations théologiques et pastorales00000191534
Сертификат об окончании курса Основы Христианского Вероучения0000002626
Сертификат об окончании курса Развитие Лидерства0000001010
Сертификат Библейские Основы00000022
录取通知书0000510116
基督徒基础证书00001618
圣经基础证书00000000
圣经学习组长证书00000000
领导力基础证书00000000
领导力认证书00000000
教会侍奉认证书00000000
Completed Programs of Study13560136822377422580234822491021427143415

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!