Global Impact

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
CLI Scholar Award00000729729
Christian Leader Connection Certificate28462319365230793180130116377
Christian Basics Certificate28432320365228832945120815851
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610269794194422
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636715422532231
Continuing Ministry Certificate2483888068075792913119
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855044452012044
Women's Ministry Certificate0001529374319
Continuing Ministry Diploma1433076116434422412387
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063793381381521
Ministry Chaplain Certificate0000395392
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma291522582642281031034
Diploma of Ministry1010120718619483781
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261571038766421
Diploma of Divinity0081516134227
Enterprise Connection Certificate0000434689
Basic Enterprise Certificate0000222143
Basic Marketplace Ministry Certificate0000353570
Enterprise Business Certificate0000055
Marketplace Ministry Certificate0000221032
Market Ministry Diploma0000101525
Enterprise Business Diploma0000033
Associate of Divinity Degree01320452594
Associate of Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026211544
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313319
Restorative Connection Award000001616
Restorative Basics Award000001414
Ministry Basic Award000001515
Basic Provider Award0000066
Business Award0000066
Restored Life Award0000088
Biblical Studies Award000001313
Family Restoration Award0000099
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124193591282
Officiant Minister0015214013884514
Small Group Minister0000161935
House Church Minister0000121931
Women's Minister00021251460
Associate Chaplain Minister000091524
Associate Minister000091423
Commissioned Minister077116935116353
Minister of the Word0000235
Chaplain Minister0000347
Vision Partners Ambassador003658212117
Church Planting Ordination001477129
Christian Leaders Enterprise Diploma0000000
DeVos Enterprise Associate0000000
Christian Leaders Enterprise and Ministry Diploma0000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180173353
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111114225
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000142539
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000002020
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000001313
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000077
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000011
Diploma del Ministerio0000000
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo000041317
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000538
Fondations chrétiennes000382835101
Introduction à la Bible00022262270
Certificat d'Études Bibliques0004161232
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000091423
Certificat du Christian Leaders000081321
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001515
录取证书00005712
基督徒基础证书000011516
Completed Programs of Study65516791128121137211482651155519

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM