Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523073199813888
Christian Basics Certificate2840231836452883174913435
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate252548119610265393561
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636712831719
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855042411639
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063792071252
Ministry Chaplain Certificate000000
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264133836
Diploma of Ministry1010120718697601
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261488640282
Diploma of Divinity00674522134
Continuing Ministry Certificate2373777466983432401
Continuing Ministry Diploma1312905685602831832
Officiant Ordination0015214078370
Church Planting Ordination00147728
Women's Ministry Ordination000211536
Christian Leaders Ordination0771179343330
Associate of Divinity Degree013202448
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026917
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000347
Vision Partners Ambassador00365813107
Women's Ministry Certificate00015053203
Enterprise Basic Certificate00001010
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate000088
House Church Starter000055
House Church Officiant Pastor000044
House Church Pastor000000
House Church Apostle000000
Enterprise Diploma000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos00007575
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00004343
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000000
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000121325
Certificat d'Études Bibliques0002911
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000044
Certificat du Christian Leaders000044
基督徒基础证书000000
Completed Programs of Study652366841246510887635642915

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM