Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523073138913272
Christian Basics Certificate2840231836452883123412920
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate252548119610263453367
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636712051641
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855041891587
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063791571202
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma2915225826491794
Diploma of Ministry1010120718673577
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261478328266
Diploma of Divinity00623912113
Continuing Ministry Certificate237415884701442281
Continuing Ministry Diploma148333688546321747
Officiant Ordination Certificate0015214047339
Church Planting Ordination00147526
Women's Ministry Ordination00021930
Christian Leaders Ordination0771179328315
Associate of Divinity Degree013201741
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026513
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000325
Vision Partners Ambassador00365813107
Women's Ministry Certificate00015036186
Enterprise Basic Certificate000033
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate000033
House Church Starter000011
House Church Officiant Pastor000011
House Church Pastor000000
House Church Apostle000000
Enterprise Diploma000011
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00001817
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000111021
Certificat d'Études Bibliques0002810
基督徒基础证书000011
Completed Programs of Study654067651271710866400740895

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM