Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Basics Certificate284023183645288466412351
House Church Starter000000
Vision Partners Ambassador00365812106
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate252548119610261913213
Officiant Ordination Certificate0015214023315
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636701261561
House Church Officiant Pastor000000
Continuing Ministry Certificate232404853668182175
Church Planting Ordination00147425
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855031161513
Women's Ministry Certificate00014926175
Women's Ministry Ordination00021627
Continuing Ministry Diploma142325664510131654
Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate000000
Christian Leaders Diploma35225406379921137
House Church Pastor000000
Christian Leaders Ordination0771179319306
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma2915225826450753
Diploma of Ministry1010120718640544
House Church Apostle000000
Associate of Divinity Degree013201135
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261477518248
Diploma of Divinity0060339102
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026311
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000314
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000022
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000347
Certificat d'Études Bibliques000022
Completed Programs of Study3683442790087698145026266

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM