Global Impact

 <=2013201420152016 YTDALL
Christian Leaders Basics Certificate284123163646288411823
Vision Partners Ambassador00365894
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate249548119610263056
Officiant Ordination Certificate00152140293
Bible Study Leader Certficate027642431008
Continuing Ministry Certificate2213787436032055
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684865031421
Women's Ministry Certificate000149152
Women's Ministry Ordination0002121
Continuing Ministry Diploma1212875664671555
Christian Leaders Diploma352254073791060
Christian Leaders Ordination07711792288
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152259264713
Diploma of Ministry10101208186512
Associate of Divinity Degree0132026
Advanced Diploma of Ministry2511366222
Diploma of Divinity00342992
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002911
Completed Programs of Study364943608732713924402

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM