Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Basics Certificate284023183645288395712643
House Church Starter000011
Vision Partners Ambassador00365813107
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate252548119610262533275
Officiant Ordination Certificate0015214033325
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636711731609
House Church Officiant Pastor000011
Continuing Ministry Certificate236409871686362238
Church Planting Ordination00147526
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855041561554
Women's Ministry Certificate00015031181
Women's Ministry Ordination00021829
Continuing Ministry Diploma146328676534271711
Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate000000
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063791241169
House Church Pastor000000
Christian Leaders Ordination0771179323310
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma2915225826467770
Diploma of Ministry1010120718658562
House Church Apostle000000
Associate of Divinity Degree013201236
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261477922256
Diploma of Divinity00613510106
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026412
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000325
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000098
Institut du Leadership Chrétien0006814
Certificat d'Études Bibliques000156
Completed Programs of Study3691443590397752203826955

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM