Global Impact

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leaders Basics Certificate284023183645288446212149
Local Church Ordination000000
Vision Partners Ambassador00365811105
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate252548119610261303152
Officiant Ordination Certificate0015214016308
Bible Study Leader Certificate02763670901525
Continuing Ministry Certificate232402843641102128
Church Planting Ordination00147122
Christian Leaders Certificate141268485503791476
Women's Ministry Certificate00014911160
Women's Ministry Ordination00021526
Continuing Ministry Diploma14032165249561614
Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate000000
Christian Leaders Diploma35225406379591104
Christian Leaders Ordination0771179314301
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma2915225826432735
Diploma of Ministry1010120718625529
Associate of Divinity Degree01320529
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261467011235
Diploma of Divinity006032698
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026210
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000314
Completed Programs of Study368144218985767998425750

This page gives you a quick look at the global impact CLI has had. You can see how many graduates there have been in the different awards that we offer.You too can become a part and impact the world.

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere - Click on the Picture

Thousands of Graduates Everywhere – Click To See Where!

You can become a student or a become a donor by clicking one of the buttons to the right.

START MONTHLY OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT (YOU MAY CANCEL THIS ARRANGEMENT AT ANY TIME.)

$100     $50     $25     $10     $5

ONE-TIME OFFERING: CLICK YOUR OFFERING AMOUNT

$500     $250     $100     $25     $10

Screen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.17.49 PMScreen Shot 2015-07-18 at 11.28.01 PM